2013年11月9日星期六

Exam 000-050 braindumps

The training tools of ITCertKing contains exam experience and materials which are come up with by our IT team of experts. Also we provide exam practice questions and answers about the IBM 000-050 exam certification. Our ITCertKing's high degree of credibility in the IT industry can provide 100% protection to you. In order to let you choose to buy our products more peace of mind, you can try to free download part of the exam practice questions and answers about IBM certification 000-050 exam online.

ITCertKing to provide you with the real exam environment to help you find the real IBM 000-050 exam preparation process. If you are a beginner or want to improve your professional skills, ITCertKing IBM 000-050 will help you, let you approached you desire step by step. If you have any questions on the exam question and answers, we will help you solve it. Within a year, we will offer free update.

If you want to achieve maximum results with minimum effort in a short period of time, and want to pass the IBM 000-050 exam. You can use ITCertKing's IBM 000-050 exam training materials. The training materials of ITCertKing are the product that through the test of practice. Many candidates proved it does 100% pass the exam. With it, you will reach your goal, and can get the best results.

Exam Code: 000-050
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Quality Manager v2.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-09

IBM 000-050 exam materials of ITCertKing is devoloped in accordance with the latest syllabus. At the same time, we also constantly upgrade our training materials. So our exam training materials is simulated with the practical exam. So that the pass rate of ITCertKing is very high. It is an undeniable fact. Through this we can know that ITCertKing IBM 000-050 exam training materials can brought help to the candidates. And our price is absolutely reasonable and suitable for each of the candidates who participating in the IT certification exams.

To choose our ITCertKing to is to choose success! ITCertKing provide you IBM certification 000-050 exam practice questions and answers, which enable you to pass the exam successfully. Simulation tests before the formal IBM certification 000-050 examination are necessary, and also very effective. If you choose ITCertKing, you can 100% pass the exam.

We are aware that the IT industry is a new industry. It is one of the chain to drive economic development. So its status can not be ignored. IT certification is one of the means of competition in the IT industry. Passed the certification exam you will get to a good rise. But pass the exam is not easy. It is recommended that using training tool to prepare for the exam. If you want to choose this certification training resources, ITCertKing's IBM 000-050 exam training materials will be the best choice. The success rate is 100%, and can ensure you pass the exam.

000-050 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-050_exam.html

NO.1 Which three platforms are supported by the data warehouse server of IBM Rational Insight? (Choose
three.)
A. Microsoft Windows Server 2003
B. Microsoft Windows Server 2008
C. SUSE Linux
D. Red Hat Linux
Answer: A,B,D

IBM   000-050 test questions   000-050 original questions   000-050 certification   000-050   000-050

NO.2 What does the Platform Coverage tab of the Test Environments section show?
A. a list of platforms that will be supported for all test cases
B. a list of test execution records that will be generated for the test plan
C. a non-binding list of platforms the user plans to cover
D. a binding list of platforms that must be covered in the test plan
Answer: C

IBM   000-050 exam simulations   000-050   000-050

NO.3 When generating a new test execution record from the Test Execution Record section of an open test
case, which tabs does the Advanced Properties link show?
A. One-way, Pair-wise, and Four-way Interaction
B. Test Plan, Test Suite, and Test Environment
C. Lab resources, Reservations, and Milestones
D. Inclusions, Exclusions, and Weightings
Answer: D

IBM test questions   000-050 test questions   000-050   000-050 test answers   000-050

NO.4 Who typically creates the test plan initially with Rational Quality Manager?
A. Test Lab Manager
B. Test Engineer
C. Test Manager
D. Project Manager
Answer: C

IBM exam dumps   000-050   000-050   000-050 test

NO.5 You can copy content from an external document and paste it into which sections of the test plan?
A. Summary, Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria
B. Summary, Pre-Condition, and Post-Condition
C. Summary, Quality Objectives, and Resources
D. Summary, Business Objectives, and Test Objectives
Answer: D

IBM demo   000-050   000-050   000-050   000-050 questions

NO.6 Which statement is true about review processes?
A. Authorization is off by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as Pending.
B. Authorization is on by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as Pending.
C. Authorization is off by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as New.
D. Authorization is on by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as New.
Answer: A

IBM   000-050 exam dumps   000-050

NO.7 Which Custom Reporting component stores the reports, data source connections, and server and user
preferences?
A. Data Warehouse
B. WebSphere Application Server
C. Framework Manager
D. Content Store
Answer: D

IBM   000-050 certification training   000-050 exam dumps   000-050   000-050 answers real questions

NO.8 The list of test environments can be used for what purpose?
A. to automatically locate resources containing the specified environments
B. to automatically generate the actual test environments needed to run specific tests
C. to automatically select available machines during test execution
D. to automatically create unique test logs for each environment
Answer: B

IBM answers real questions   000-050   000-050   000-050

NO.9 In the Requirements section of the test plan, what happens when you click on the green plus sign icon?
A. A new requirement is added to the test plan.
B. An existing requirement is added to the test plan.
C. A requirement is imported into the test plan.
D. test case is created from the requirement.
Answer: B

IBM   000-050   000-050 practice test   000-050 braindump   000-050

NO.10 Quality Objectives defined in the System Properties can be used in which sections of the test plan?
A. Business Objectives, Test Objectives, and Quality Objectives
B. Business Objectives, Test Environments, and Quality Objectives
C. Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria, and Quality Objectives
D. Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria, and Business Objectives
Answer: C

IBM braindump   000-050   000-050

ITCertKing offer the latest HP0-J60 exam material and high-quality VCP-510 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-488 VCE testing engine and LOT-440 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-122 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-050_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论